DOMMERKURSKONK 2014
Hos Ann Kristin & Sandra Knutsen i Andebu, 2 Februar
Kroket Vanskelig - 30 Starter - 3 pinner utdelt
1. Monica Rogne & Khaos Amazilia - 1+1
2. Aina Magnus & Volantos Blackout av Eikhaugen - 2+0
3. Monica Rogne & Lineas Noble Dreamer - 1+2
4. Monica Rogne & Kirkemyhrers Tears of the moon - 3+3
5. Aina Magnus & Rozettas Hypernova - 3+3
6. Anna Katrine Husted & Snøslottets Montalto D'Avola - 2+4
7. Aina Magnus & Lykkebos Now av Eikhaugen - 3+5
8. Monica Rogne & Reklingholms Aleppo - 5
9. Monica Rogne & Lineas Noble Warrior - 6
10. Monica Rogne & Vestengas Cèrvelo - 6
11. Charlotte Sand & Solliens Goddamn Electric - 6
12. Stine Moe Gulli & Hompetittens Endless Magic - 6
13. Monica Rogne & Lineas Stjerneskudd - 7
14. Aina Magnus & Rozettas Mother Russia - 7
15. Monica Rogne & Lineas Noble Winner - 7
16. Anna Katrine Husted & Shamigos V.I.P av L.O.C - 7
17. Mona Sevlejordet & Vestkystens Maximum Firefox Fantasy - 8
18. Charlotte Sand & Snöflingans Wolf - 8
19. Anna Katrine Husted & CAs Asterisk Alor Setar - 8
20. Stine Moe Gulli & Lykkebos Destubed Nightmare av Hompetitten - 11
21. Anna Katrine Husted & Winds Masaya - 11
Resten UP.
1. Monica Rogne & Khaos Amazilia - 1+1
2. Aina Magnus & Volantos Blackout av Eikhaugen - 2+0
3. Monica Rogne & Lineas Noble Dreamer - 1+2
4. Monica Rogne & Kirkemyhrers Tears of the moon - 3+3
5. Aina Magnus & Rozettas Hypernova - 3+3
6. Anna Katrine Husted & Snøslottets Montalto D'Avola - 2+4
7. Aina Magnus & Lykkebos Now av Eikhaugen - 3+5
8. Monica Rogne & Reklingholms Aleppo - 5
9. Monica Rogne & Lineas Noble Warrior - 6
10. Monica Rogne & Vestengas Cèrvelo - 6
11. Charlotte Sand & Solliens Goddamn Electric - 6
12. Stine Moe Gulli & Hompetittens Endless Magic - 6
13. Monica Rogne & Lineas Stjerneskudd - 7
14. Aina Magnus & Rozettas Mother Russia - 7
15. Monica Rogne & Lineas Noble Winner - 7
16. Anna Katrine Husted & Shamigos V.I.P av L.O.C - 7
17. Mona Sevlejordet & Vestkystens Maximum Firefox Fantasy - 8
18. Charlotte Sand & Snöflingans Wolf - 8
19. Anna Katrine Husted & CAs Asterisk Alor Setar - 8
20. Stine Moe Gulli & Lykkebos Destubed Nightmare av Hompetitten - 11
21. Anna Katrine Husted & Winds Masaya - 11
Resten UP.
Kroket Middels - 21 Starter - 4 Pinner utdelt
1. Stine Moe Gulli & Snøslottets Dead Silence 2+2
2. Anna Katrine Husted & Reklingholms Tabasco 4+0
3. Stine Moe Gulli & Reklingholms Pimento 2+2
4. Aina Magnus & Unikos Zumanity av Stjärnan - 1+3
5. Monica Rogne & Flamencos Black Heart - 4+1
6. Malin Pedersen & Rozettas Kira - 4+1
7. Benedicte Thorvaldsen & Rozettas Maskineri - 2+3
8. Monica Rogne & Lysfjords Sweet temptation - 3+2
9. Benedicte Thorvaldsen & Rozettas Lindy Tibur av Palema 4+2
10. Aina Magnus & Lamondas Novae - 5
11. Monica Ronge & Shamigos Wakkanai av Snöflingan - 5
12. Benedicte Thorvaldsen & Rozettas Christiania - 5
13. Monica Rogne & Minimes Beautiful coconut - 5
14. Aina Magnus & Rozettas Gunfax - 6
15. Charlotte Sand & Snøslottets Santagostino D`avola - 6
Resten UP.
1. Stine Moe Gulli & Snøslottets Dead Silence 2+2
2. Anna Katrine Husted & Reklingholms Tabasco 4+0
3. Stine Moe Gulli & Reklingholms Pimento 2+2
4. Aina Magnus & Unikos Zumanity av Stjärnan - 1+3
5. Monica Rogne & Flamencos Black Heart - 4+1
6. Malin Pedersen & Rozettas Kira - 4+1
7. Benedicte Thorvaldsen & Rozettas Maskineri - 2+3
8. Monica Rogne & Lysfjords Sweet temptation - 3+2
9. Benedicte Thorvaldsen & Rozettas Lindy Tibur av Palema 4+2
10. Aina Magnus & Lamondas Novae - 5
11. Monica Ronge & Shamigos Wakkanai av Snöflingan - 5
12. Benedicte Thorvaldsen & Rozettas Christiania - 5
13. Monica Rogne & Minimes Beautiful coconut - 5
14. Aina Magnus & Rozettas Gunfax - 6
15. Charlotte Sand & Snøslottets Santagostino D`avola - 6
Resten UP.
Rett Vanskelig - 25 Starter - 5 Pinner utdelt
1. Monica Rogne & Kirkemyhrers Tears of the moon - 1+1
2. Anna Katrine Husted & Shamigos V.I.P av L.O.C - 1+1
3. Monica Rogne & Reklingholms Aleppo - 2+0
4. Aina Magnus & Volantos Blackout av Eikhaugen - 2+0
5. Mona Sevlejordet & Vestkystens Firefox Fantasy - 1+2
6. Anna Katrine Husted & Snøslottets Montalto A'Avola - 3+1
7. Monica Rogne & Lineas Stjerneskudd - 3+1
8. Aina Magnus & Lykkebos Now av Eikhaugen - 3+1
9. Monica Rogne & Romèos Thought Of You Of Sollien 2+2
10. Aina Magnus & Rozettas Majesteten - 1+3
11. Charlotte Sand & Snöflingans Wolf - 2+3
12. Monica Rogne & Vestengas Cèrvelo - 3+2
13. Monica Rogne & Lineas Noble Winner - 1+5
14. Stine Moe Gulli & Hompetittens Endless Magic - 2+5
15. Malin Pedersen & Rozettas Kira - 4
16. Anna Katrine Husted & Winds Masaya - 4
17. Anna Katrine Husted & Reklingholms Tabasco - 4
18. Aina Magnus & Rozettas Mother Russia - 5
19. Benedicte Thorvaldsen & Rozettas Maskineri - 6
20. Stine Moe Gulli & Lykkebos Desturbed Nightmare av Hompetitten - 7
21. Monica Rogne & Lineas Noble Warrior - 8
Resten UP.
1. Monica Rogne & Kirkemyhrers Tears of the moon - 1+1
2. Anna Katrine Husted & Shamigos V.I.P av L.O.C - 1+1
3. Monica Rogne & Reklingholms Aleppo - 2+0
4. Aina Magnus & Volantos Blackout av Eikhaugen - 2+0
5. Mona Sevlejordet & Vestkystens Firefox Fantasy - 1+2
6. Anna Katrine Husted & Snøslottets Montalto A'Avola - 3+1
7. Monica Rogne & Lineas Stjerneskudd - 3+1
8. Aina Magnus & Lykkebos Now av Eikhaugen - 3+1
9. Monica Rogne & Romèos Thought Of You Of Sollien 2+2
10. Aina Magnus & Rozettas Majesteten - 1+3
11. Charlotte Sand & Snöflingans Wolf - 2+3
12. Monica Rogne & Vestengas Cèrvelo - 3+2
13. Monica Rogne & Lineas Noble Winner - 1+5
14. Stine Moe Gulli & Hompetittens Endless Magic - 2+5
15. Malin Pedersen & Rozettas Kira - 4
16. Anna Katrine Husted & Winds Masaya - 4
17. Anna Katrine Husted & Reklingholms Tabasco - 4
18. Aina Magnus & Rozettas Mother Russia - 5
19. Benedicte Thorvaldsen & Rozettas Maskineri - 6
20. Stine Moe Gulli & Lykkebos Desturbed Nightmare av Hompetitten - 7
21. Monica Rogne & Lineas Noble Warrior - 8
Resten UP.
Rett Middels - 23 Starter - 5 Pinner utdelt
1. Monica Rogne & Flamencos Black Heart - 1+0
2. Anna Katrine Husted & Shamigos Akitakata av Snöflingan - 0+1
3. Stine Moe Gulli & Snøslottets Dead Silence - 1+1
4. Stine Moe Gulli & Reklingholms Pimento - 0+2
5. Monica Rogne & In The Perfekt Moment - 1+1
6. Aina Magnus & Unikos Zumanity av Stjärnan - 1+2
7. Aina Magnus & Rozettas Hypernova - 2+2
8. Aina Magnus & Rozettas Gunfax - 2+2
9. Aina Magnus & Lamondas Novae - 3+trk
10. Benedicte Thorvaldsen & Rozettas Lindy Tibur av Palema - 4
11. Monica Rogne & Shamigos Wakkanai av Snöflingan - 4
12. Charlotte Sand & Snøslottets Suiside Circle - 4
13. Aina Magnus & Rozettas Windy Within - 5
14. Anna Katrine Husted & Snöflingans Flynn Rider - 5
15. Aina Magnus & Rozettas Bedrock - 6
16. Malin Pedersen & Rozettas Witty Within - 6
Resten UP.
1. Monica Rogne & Flamencos Black Heart - 1+0
2. Anna Katrine Husted & Shamigos Akitakata av Snöflingan - 0+1
3. Stine Moe Gulli & Snøslottets Dead Silence - 1+1
4. Stine Moe Gulli & Reklingholms Pimento - 0+2
5. Monica Rogne & In The Perfekt Moment - 1+1
6. Aina Magnus & Unikos Zumanity av Stjärnan - 1+2
7. Aina Magnus & Rozettas Hypernova - 2+2
8. Aina Magnus & Rozettas Gunfax - 2+2
9. Aina Magnus & Lamondas Novae - 3+trk
10. Benedicte Thorvaldsen & Rozettas Lindy Tibur av Palema - 4
11. Monica Rogne & Shamigos Wakkanai av Snöflingan - 4
12. Charlotte Sand & Snøslottets Suiside Circle - 4
13. Aina Magnus & Rozettas Windy Within - 5
14. Anna Katrine Husted & Snöflingans Flynn Rider - 5
15. Aina Magnus & Rozettas Bedrock - 6
16. Malin Pedersen & Rozettas Witty Within - 6
Resten UP.